Matches

Finished Upcoming
Logo Team 1 FunPlus Phoenix VS. Logo Team 2 Gambit 2 : 1 10.02.2021 13:45 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 Gambit VS. Logo Team 2 Virtus.pro 2 : 1 10.02.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
SAW VS. Logo Team 2 FunPlus Phoenix 0 : 2 10.02.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 Gambit VS. Logo Team 2 GODSENT 2 : 0 09.02.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 FunPlus Phoenix VS. Logo Team 2 forZe 2 : 1 09.02.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 Virtus.pro VS. Logo Team 2 Endpoint 2 : 0 09.02.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 sAw VS. Logo Team 2 ENCE 2 : 0 09.02.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 Sangal VS. Logo Team 2 Endpoint 0 : 2 08.02.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 GODSENT VS. Logo Team 2 Izako Boars 2 : 1 08.02.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 forZe VS. Logo Team 2 Winstrike 2 : 1 08.02.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 ENCE VS. Logo Team 2 Sprout 2 : 0 08.02.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 Sprout VS. Logo Team 2 Dignitas 2 : 1 05.02.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 forZe VS. Logo Team 2 EXTREMUM 2 : 1 05.02.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 Izako Boars VS. Logo Team 2 PACT 2 : 0 05.02.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 Dignitas VS. Logo Team 2 Sangal 1 : 2 04.02.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 Endpoint VS. Logo Team 2 forZe 2 : 0 04.02.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 Sprout VS. Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings 2 : 1 04.02.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 EXTREMUM VS. Logo Team 2 GODSENT 0 : 2 04.02.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 Sinners VS. Logo Team 2 PACT 1 : 2 04.02.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 Izako Boars VS. Logo Team 2 EC Kyiv 2 : 1 04.02.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 forZe VS. Logo Team 2 Winstrike 0 : 2 03.02.2021 18:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 ENCE VS. Logo Team 2 Endpoint 2 : 0 03.02.2021 18:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 Sangal VS. Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings 2 : 1 03.02.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 PACT VS. Logo Team 2 GODSENT 0 : 2 03.02.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 Dignitas VS. EC Kyiv 2 : 1 03.02.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 EXTREMUM VS. Logo Team 2 Izako Boars 2 : 1 03.02.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 Sinners VS. Logo Team 2 HONORIS 2 : 1 03.02.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 Sprout VS. Logo Team 2 GamerLegion 2 : 1 03.02.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 ENCE VS. Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings 0 : 0 02.02.2021 18:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 Dignitas VS. Logo Team 2 Endpoint 0 : 2 02.02.2021 18:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 forZe VS. EC Kyiv 2 : 0 02.02.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
EXTREMUM VS. Logo Team 2 Winstrike 1 : 2 02.02.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 GODSENT VS. Logo Team 2 Sinners 2 : 0 02.02.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 Sprout VS. Logo Team 2 Izako Boars 0 : 2 02.02.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 PACT VS. Logo Team 2 HONORIS 2 : 0 02.02.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 Sangal VS. Logo Team 2 GamerLegion 2 : 1 02.02.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 ENCE VS. Logo Team 2 Izako Boars 2 : 0 01.02.2021 18:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 Sprout VS. EC Kyiv 1 : 2 01.02.2021 18:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 Dignitas VS. Logo Team 2 GamerLegion 2 : 1 01.02.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
EXTREMUM VS. Logo Team 2 HONORIS 2 : 1 01.02.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 forZe VS. Logo Team 2 Sinners 2 : 1 01.02.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 Endpoint VS. Logo Team 2 Sangal 2 : 1 01.02.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 PACT VS. Logo Team 2 Winstrike 1 : 2 01.02.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1
Logo Team 1 GODSENT VS. Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings 0 : 2 01.02.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1