Matches

Finished Upcoming
Logo Team 1 FATE VS. SKADE/4glory loser 0 : 0 21.01.2021 12:15 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Sangal VS. Logo Team 2 SKADE/4glory 0 : 0 21.01.2021 12:15 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
FTW VS. eXploit/VELOX loser 0 : 0 20.01.2021 18:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
OFFSET VS. eXploit/VELOX 0 : 0 20.01.2021 18:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 KOVA VS. SJ/Young Ninjas loser 0 : 0 19.01.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Lilmix VS. SJ/Young Ninjas 0 : 0 19.01.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 HellRaisers VS. Winstrike/Project X loser 0 : 0 18.01.2021 18:15 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Trident VS. Winstrike/Project X 0 : 0 18.01.2021 18:15 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 SG.pro VS. Unique/VP.Prodigy loser 0 : 0 18.01.2021 12:15 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 EC Kyiv VS. Logo Team 2 Unique/VP.Prodigy 0 : 0 18.01.2021 12:15 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
EC Kyiv VS. Trident 2 : 0 29.01.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 HONORIS VS. Logo Team 2 Tricked 2 : 1 29.01.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Sinners VS. Logo Team 2 Lilmix 2 : 0 29.01.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
EC Kyiv VS. Logo Team 2 GamerLegion 0 : 2 28.01.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Sangal VS. Logo Team 2 HONORIS 2 : 0 28.01.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
OFFSET VS. Logo Team 2 Lilmix 1 : 2 28.01.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Winstrike VS. Logo Team 2 Tricked 2 : 1 28.01.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Trident VS. Logo Team 2 Young Ninjas 2 : 0 28.01.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Sinners VS. Logo Team 2 SG.pro 2 : 0 28.01.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Tricked VS. Young Ninjas 2 : 1 27.01.2021 18:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Winstrike VS. Logo Team 2 Izako Boars 1 : 2 27.01.2021 18:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 GamerLegion VS. Logo Team 2 Lilmix 2 : 0 27.01.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 HONORIS VS. Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings 0 : 2 27.01.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
EC Kyiv VS. Logo Team 2 SG.pro 2 : 1 27.01.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Sangal VS. Logo Team 2 Sinners 2 : 1 27.01.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
eXploit VS. Trident 0 : 2 27.01.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
OFFSET VS. Logo Team 2 4glory 2 : 1 27.01.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 HONORIS VS. Logo Team 2 Lilmix 2 : 0 26.01.2021 18:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Winstrike VS. Young Ninjas 2 : 0 26.01.2021 18:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Tricked VS. Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings 1 : 2 26.01.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Izako Boars VS. Logo Team 2 Sinners 2 : 1 26.01.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
eXploit VS. Logo Team 2 SG.pro 0 : 2 26.01.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Sangal VS. OFFSET 2 : 0 26.01.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 EC Kyiv VS. Logo Team 2 4glory 2 : 1 26.01.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 GamerLegion VS. Logo Team 2 Trident 2 : 0 26.01.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Sangal VS. Young Ninjas 0 : 0 25.01.2021 18:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Winstrike VS. Logo Team 2 OFFSET 2 : 0 25.01.2021 18:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings VS. Logo Team 2 GamerLegion 2 : 0 25.01.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Izako Boars VS. Trident 2 : 0 25.01.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Lilmix VS. eXploit 2 : 0 25.01.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Tricked VS. Logo Team 2 4glory 2 : 1 25.01.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Sinners VS. Logo Team 2 EC Kyiv 2 : 1 25.01.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 SG.pro VS. Logo Team 2 HONORIS 0 : 2 25.01.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 SKADE VS. 4glory 0 : 0 22.01.2021 18:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Astralis Talent VS. Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings 0 : 2 22.01.2021 18:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
VELOX VS. OFFSET 0 : 2 22.01.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 SJ VS. Logo Team 2 Young Ninjas 1 : 2 22.01.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 TheDice VS. Logo Team 2 Sinners 0 : 2 22.01.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Pompa VS. Logo Team 2 HONORIS 1 : 2 22.01.2021 12:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Winstrike VS. Logo Team 2 Project X 2 : 1 22.01.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Unique VS. Logo Team 2 SG.pro 1 : 2 22.01.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 AGF VS. Astralis Talent 0 : 2 21.01.2021 18:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Lyngby Vikings VS. Logo Team 2 Tricked 1 : 2 21.01.2021 18:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Tricked VS. Logo Team 2 Astralis Talent 2 : 0 21.01.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 AGF VS. Logo Team 2 Lyngby Vikings 0 : 2 21.01.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 FATE VS. 4glory 1 : 2 21.01.2021 12:15 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Sangal VS. Logo Team 2 SKADE 2 : 0 21.01.2021 12:15 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 FATE VS. Logo Team 2 Sangal 0 : 2 21.01.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 SKADE VS. Logo Team 2 4glory 2 : 1 21.01.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
FTW VS. VELOX 0 : 2 20.01.2021 18:20 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 OFFSET VS. Logo Team 2 eXploit 0 : 2 20.01.2021 18:20 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
eXploit VS. VELOX 2 : 1 20.01.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
OFFSET VS. FTW 2 : 0 20.01.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 TheDice VS. Logo Team 2 Vexed 2 : 0 20.01.2021 12:50 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 GamerLegion VS. Logo Team 2 Sinners 2 : 0 20.01.2021 12:50 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 GamerLegion VS. Logo Team 2 TheDice 2 : 1 20.01.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Sinners VS. Logo Team 2 Vexed 2 : 1 20.01.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Pompa VS. Logo Team 2 AGO 2 : 0 19.01.2021 18:50 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Pompa VS. Logo Team 2 HONORIS 1 : 2 19.01.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Izako Boars VS. Logo Team 2 AGO 2 : 1 19.01.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 KOVA VS. Logo Team 2 Young Ninjas 1 : 2 19.01.2021 12:20 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Lilmix VS. Logo Team 2 SJ 2 : 0 19.01.2021 12:20 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 SJ VS. Logo Team 2 Young Ninjas 2 : 1 19.01.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Lilmix VS. Logo Team 2 KOVA 2 : 0 19.01.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Winstrike VS. Logo Team 2 Project X 1 : 2 18.01.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 HellRaisers VS. Trident 0 : 2 18.01.2021 15:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 SG.pro VS. Logo Team 2 VP.Prodigy 2 : 1 18.01.2021 12:35 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 EC Kyiv VS. Logo Team 2 Unique 2 : 0 18.01.2021 12:35 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 Unique VS. Logo Team 2 VP.Prodigy 2 : 1 18.01.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals
Logo Team 1 SG.pro VS. Logo Team 2 EC Kyiv 0 : 2 18.01.2021 09:00 Snow Sweet Snow 1 Regionals